Tulokset - Results 2018

Tulokset - Results 

Vuelta Vantaa 2018 22.7.2018

 

SijaNoNaiset 109 km  
1680Eeva Lehtinen#Fillarifoorumi02:50:52
2682Laura PatrikainenFinska Kompaniet02:50:59
3674Merja Kiviranta-MölsäTriDiet Conquer03:08:47
4676Sanna SaksalaTriathlon Suomi03:17:35
5681Marjut HirvonenEspoo03:20:20
6675Julia VenesmaaTriathlon Suomisa
7677Tiina SalmenFixi-Kanit03:28:38
8672Kirsi RoineTriathlon Vantaa03:32:08
9669Saara NurmelaEspoosa
10671Heidi SaarnioLiikunnan Riemu03:42:38
11683Kaisa SyrjänenHämeenlinna/TCC04:01:10
12668Raisa FribergAkaa04:05:56
     
SijaNoMiehet 109 km  
1206Ossi VuolaJäPy02:46:16
2230Jarkko Kokko#Fillarifoorumi02:50:50
3253Joel af HälströmEläkeläisetsa
4242Markus TaipaleIK-32sa
5246Anssi EnqvistCyclovisionsa
6186Juuso KlaavuRantapyörä Kotkasa
7221Mikko PurhonenTriathlon Vantaasa
8179Juha LeskinenCK-Mastersa
9212Beni KauhanenJäPy Masterssa
10235Hannu KoimäkiIK-32sa
11188Pekka LaitinenPKKsa
12167Jori JokinenCCHsa
13227Danny McNabRauman Seudun Pyöräilijät (RSP)sa
14214Jarkko SiltakorpiLaPysa
15249Antti Wiklund sa
16119Samuli KeisuTriathlon Vantaasa
17237Tuukka PuuronenIK-32sa
18224Christer HedeIK-32sa
19143Matias SaarinenReaktor Stanga Racingsa
20211Arjo KaarreJäPy Masterssa
21232Jan Nyholm#Fillarifoorumisa
22208Javier Ruiz AriasTico and Finnssa
23127Teemu TörmäläDiablos Rojossa
24183Markku AlhoIK-32sa
25191Ralf WadenströmSVsa
26209Riku SuomelaTico and Finnssa
27147Niko NättinenVillähdesa
28129Joni KarjalainenNight Riderssa
29144Klaus JulinHelsinkisa
30239Tuomas VirtaHkisa
31207Ville PotiTico and Finnssa
32256Joonas HautalaHelsinkisa
33236Veikko MarkkulaKaarinasa
34162Jari HyttinenPorvoon Akillessa
35213Pasi KarjalainenJäPy Masterssa
36201Vesa KomulainenAkillessa
37241Pentti KarjalainenFinntriathlon Masterssa
38238Markus TirranenCAsa
39222Eetu OvaskaTriathlon Vantaasa
40131Sami LeinonenLHSsa
41252Samuli RasilaIK-32sa
42182Marko NieminenVantaasa
43219Robin KarinenACTsa
44187Toni StenholmTamperesa
45254Petri ForsmanNummelasa
46231Antti Salonen#Fillarifoorumisa
47217Christian TinellACTsa
48244Stig StorforsVantaa02:51:00
49250Antti LiesjärviJäPy02:51:03
50210Mika KariluotoJäPy Masters02:51:11
51154Tuomas TikkanenHelsinki Triathlon02:51:29
52132Tero HalmeFinnish Marathon Runners02:53:17
53180Joona TiilimaaHelsinki02:58:34
54223Anatoli VerkhovskiHelsinki02:59:12
55185Esa KlaavuJulkujärvi02:59:47
56160Tapani FonseliusPostNord03:07:06
57128Tomi HalmeFinnish Marathon Runners03:07:55
58202Juha HämäläinenKaarina03:08:03
59228Henrik VinbergLUP-8203:08:47
60195Heikki SaariEspoosa
61112Miikka HietarintaTurHmA Triathlonsa
62193Tommi NummilaTaivassalosa
63226Christer SchönbergGrankullasa
64153Kim LjungqvistIK-3203:10:34
65122Janne RikalaTcc03:13:35
66174Juha JokinenHelsinki03:16:18
67146Tuomo LempiäinenHelsinki03:17:35
68156Antonio MazuecosTeam Neoshi03:19:37
69168Javier VegaVillalon Espana03:19:37
70251Markus KantolaTuusulan nuoret hirvet03:20:19
71123Jari VirtanenEspoon Tapiot03:20:55
72178Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinki03:22:51
73114Tony RepoVantaa03:23:05
74126Pentti YrjänäinenHc PePa03:23:12
75138Markus TiiroVantaa03:25:12
76204Jussi SaloHelsinki03:26:39
77197Markku LinnoskiviFixi-Kanit03:28:38
78198Timo LehtonenFixi-Kanitsa
79200Antti LavonenKlaukkala03:29:17
80245Jari-Pekka KammonenEspoo03:29:54
81240Roger MajorinKorska03:30:54
82148Jaakko KarrusHelsinkisa
83121Antti KettunenHelsinkisa
84189Antti NieminenZeus03:31:18
85157Petri NiemiJormatiimi03:31:32
86172Juan Carlos Borras GarciaTeam Neoshi03:31:35
87151Arto KomulainenKilonKallionPenkkiPunnertajat03:32:07
88175Toomas LehtonenHelsinki03:32:08
89145Olli PartanenKilonKallionPenkkiPunnertajatsa
90233Jukka RissanenVantaasa
91150Ville HurskainenHelsinkisa
92199Johan BrunilaFixi-Kanit03:32:52
93176Petteri SipiläinenVantaa03:33:26
94234Ari HosioCA03:33:36
95158Tino AntikainenNordicon Ab Finland03:33:51
96190Bruno LorentinEspoo03:34:30
97194Veikko KymäläinenEspoo03:37:14
98161Tomi VuorinenPostNordsa
99203Mikael ÖhmanHelsinki03:42:08
100118Jari-Pekka MalinenTeam JPM03:42:38
101116Juha PölönenHelsinki03:43:07
102163Jyri VirtanenSatulanhaistelijat03:43:53
103164Markku JanssonSatulanhaistelijatsa
104134Pasi MäättäVantaa03:48:27
105166Jukka LahtinenSatulanhaistelijat03:49:55
106125Janne KyllönenJäPy03:56:24
107133Pekko RantamäkiVantaan Kaupunki03:58:03
108184Henri SaksmanVihti04:10:42
 218Robert CastrenACTDNF
 181Timo HokkanenCCHDNF
 205Marko HämäläinenJärvenpääDNF
 155Mikko KotamiesHöPöDNF
 192Elias LehtonenJPSDNF
 165Tero MustonenSatulanhaistelijatDNF
 257Petri RinkinenHK GunthersDNF
 169Santeri ThynellOtalampiDNF
 243Juha TuomaalaIK-32DNF
 170Jukka VanninenCycling AcademyDNF
     
SijaNoNaiset 73 km  
1891Julia KekkonenTriathlon Vantaa01:55:17
2889Piia Autonen-LaaksoRiihimäki01:55:23
3890Katja VuolaJäPy02:06:01
4886Malla MuhonenHöPö02:06:02
5887Tiina KotamiesHöPö / Helsinki02:40:03
 888Annaleena RauhaEspooDNF
     
SijaNoMiehet 73 km  
1754Samu SuutarinenTriathlon Vantaa01:55:15
2745Antti LaaksoRiihimäki01:55:17
3752Heikki RoseliusCycle Center01:55:22
4764Antti Bitter 02:01:58
5750Jaanus AudovaKJK Viro02:05:14
6749Tuukka KainulainenCCH02:06:01
7736Jarmo VestolaVantaa02:11:40
8732Mikko VestolaVantaa02:11:44
9742Rafael RantanenVihtijärven Uhka02:13:46
10735Risto NiemiCC Tailwind02:15:10
11758Mika KulmalaJärvenpää02:17:01
12744Samuli KytöHelsinki02:21:37
13747Jari TuomiKarakallio02:30:10
14760Mikael HolmRaasepori02:34:20
15738Tuukka HyyppäPostNord02:34:22
16739Ossi PakkanenPostNordsa
17737Harri ParviainenPostNord02:36:20
18757Pekka AjantoIBD-Cycling02:39:57
18759Peter Westermarck sa
20751Simo TelanteriHki02:40:48
21741Petri RauhaEspoo02:54:24
 756Johan FredrikssonTriathlon VantaaDNF
 753Onni JärvinenTriathlon VantaaDNF
 762Tommi Suutarinen DNF
     
SijaNoPerhe 37 km  
1949Gisela-Mei HakkarainenTeam Energy Sport Club01:12:17
2948Mikko HakkarainenTeam Energy Sport Clubsa
3947Evelyn HomanenVantaa01:23:43

 

Joukkuetulokset - Miehet 109 km 
  
1. Eläkeläiset 38
Joel af Hälström 3
Tuukka Puuronen 17
Christer Hede 18
  
2. Triathlon Vanta 62
Mikko Purhonen 7
Samuli Keisu 16
Eetu Ovaska 39
  
3. JäPy Masters 64
Beni Kauhanen 9
Arjo Kaarre 20
Pasi Karjalainen 35
  
4. Fillarifoorumi 69
Jarkko Kokko 2
Jan Nyholm 21
Antti Salonen 46
  
5. Tico and Finns 79
Javier Ruiz Arias 22
Riku Suomela 26
Ville Poti 31
  
6. Fixi-Kanit 247
Markku Linnoskivi 77
Timo Lehtonen 78
Johan Brunila 92
  
7. Satulanhaist. 310
Jyri Virtanen 102
Markku Jansson 103
Jukka Lahtinen 105