Tulokset - Results 2017

Vuelta Vantaata tukemassa - supporters of Vuelta Vantaa:

VANTAAN KAUPUNKI/KESTÄVYYSKIERROS
SPORTFIN, EUROMESTARI
VOLKSWAGEN CENTER AIRPORT
FLAMINGO SPA
MOTONET VANTAA
TRIATHLON CORNER
VELO & OXYGEN Tammisto
K-CITYMARKET JUMBO
Tehoa Aloesta - Tiina Lustig, Forever Business Owner
Kirsi Mansikkasalo-Leinonen, Forever Business Owner
Helsingin Työväen Luistelijat
Porvoon Rauhanturvaajat

Tulokset - Results 

Vuelta Vantaa 2017 23.7.2017

 

 Naiset 102 km  
1652Mirva KakkoCA / Helsinki02:38:35
2661Laura PatrikainenTeam Rynkeby Helsinki02:38:41
3654Tiina PuranenJäPy02:57:51
4662Anna-Kaisa PackalenTeam Rynkeby Helsinki03:04:38
5653Miisa KuusinenHelsinki03:16:08
6650Julia VenesmaaAccenture Fun Cycling03:17:13
7658Laura CarstensEspoo03:17:24
8651Soili KosonenEspoo03:21:08
9663Johanna HakalaHelsinki03:22:35
10657Johanna JuvonenJärvenpää03:52:01
11660Maria LaineHelsinki03:52:40
12659Mari KuitunenFiberCycle05:18:34
 656Jenni JuvonenJärvenpääDNS
 664Kira KuusniemiAkaaDNS
     
     
 Miehet 102 km  
171Jakub MalinowskiTuUL02:38:28
270Kalle ÖsterblomTuULsa
355Arttu PekkarinenHelsinkisa
483Joel af HällströmHelsinki City Triathlonsa
556Jani HeikkinenIBD-Cyclingsa
685Teemu TörmäläVantaasa
744Juuso KlaavuRantapyörä/Kotkasa
879Danny McNabRSPsa
952Markus TaipaleEspoosa
1040Jussi HonkasaloHelsinkisa
11104Ville UittoTamperesa
1226Mika TenhunenUudenmaan Pyöräilijätsa
1361Esa KlaavuYlöjärvisa
1490Anssi TolonenCA / Vantaasa
1599Samuli RasilaIK-32sa
16101Juha LeskinenCK-Mastersa
1745Inge BäckmanTT1sa
1882Samuli KeisuHelsinki City Triathlonsa
1968Ville PotiZRACERSsa
2089Veikko MarkkulaKaarinasa
2166Ralf WadenströmIF Sibbo-Vargarnasa
2275Mika ÖvermarkFinska Kompanietsa
2318Kalle MalinRCTsa
2497Timo EtholenEspoosa
2565Markku AlhoEspoosa
26107Kimmo NupponenCCHsa
271Robin KarinenACTsa
28105Jussi UittoEspoosa
2953Jukka HultHYSYsa
3084Arttu HirsiHelsinki City Triathlonsa
3128Jarmo AhonenZeus02:49:36
324Christian TinellACTsa
3341Kaj-Mikael SaloEspoosa
34100Berndt EnholmSOB/Vantaasa
3542Vesa KomulainenAkilles02:49:41
3693Antti LaaksoRiihimäkisa
3747Markku LinnoskiviEspoo02:50:48
3851Juha-Pekka HalmeenmäkiTriathlonSuomi02:53:40
3950Sami LiinalampiTriathlonSuomisa
4038Klaus JulinHelsinkisa
4192Heikki SaariACTsa
4232Ilkka AuramaaTuUL02:54:09
4339Olli LaineNurmijärvi02:54:19
442Mikko KarppinenACT02:54:44
4572Janne TamminenSidoste Oy02:55:06
4629Janne LehtonenMTBCF02:55:10
4722Matias SaarinenEspoosa
4896Marko HataraKorska02:57:46
4927Mikko JolkkonenHelsinki02:57:48
5020Juha JokinenHelsinkisa
5137Jukka VanninenCA / Vantaa02:58:15
526Kim LjundqvistHePo / Kirkkonummi02:59:18
5387Ari KiviluomaHelsinkisa
5462Ari MurtoRaisiosa
555Luis TorresHelsinki, Madridsa
5676Aki MäkinenJokelaMadBikerssa
5788Hannu PirinenViertolasa
581001Olet KukaSini.valkoinen paitasa
59108Markus KantolaTuusulan nuoret hirvetsa
60106Jukka StrandbergLohja02:59:22
6198Markus LeinonenLohjasa
627Juan CarlosTeam NEOSHI / Helsinki03:04:09
6357Petteri VillmanRusko03:04:39
6491Risto SaariACT03:05:43
6595Roger MajorinKorska03:09:57
66102Alexander KrotovHelsinki03:10:23
6725Anssi ParviainenVantaan Hiihtoseura03:16:07
6814Ville HurskainenHelsinkisa
698Jouko HakalaSundsbergsa
7017Jarmo VestolaVantaasa
7116Mikko VestolaVantaasa
7212Arto KomulainenKilonKallionPenkkipunnertajat03:16:14
7343Petteri SipiläinenVantaa03:16:28
7494Juha HeikkinenTeam Rynkeby03:17:13
7567Marko HämäläinenJärvenpää03:17:23
7611Olli PartanenKilonKallionPenkkipunnertajat03:17:45
7746Peter VarlatscheffHelsinki03:18:29
7858Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinki03:25:04
7980Ville SikanenEspoo03:47:19
8036Aki RautioPyhtää03:52:02
8159Risto LaineHelsinki03:56:24
8260Matti RopponenStamina TC03:59:01
83103Erkki AutioSuomen Saunaseura04:03:13
8433Kimmo RilasmaaHelsinki04:06:25
8586Jorma NiemiHelsinki04:10:50
8648Petri KuitunenFiberCycle05:18:31
8749Henri KuitunenFiberCycle05:18:37
 64Petter BoströmIK-32DNF
 77Juha-Matti HaapanenTampereDNF
 3Jussi LaustelaACTDNF
 21Antti NieminenZeusDNF
 69Teemu RantsiNurmijärviDNF
 63Juha AmmalainenHelTriDNS
 73Ilkka KoponenKeravaDNS
 54Joonas RosendahlVantaaDNS
 9Joona TiilimaaEspooDNS
 10Nikita ZhukHelsinki TriathlonDNS
 13Ville ViitasaraKilonKallionPenkkipunnertajatDNS
 15Ken DooleyPeloton Cycling ClubDNS
 19Nigel PerrinKanataDNS
 23Tuomo PeltonenLahtiDNS
 24Toni SchroderusfdbDNS
 30Pekka LaineKangasalaDNS
 31Pasi KasurinenSipooDNS
 34Riku KarjalainenJäPyDNS
 35Heikki RautioPyhtääDNS
 74Mikko KotamiesHöpöDNS
 78Ossi VuolaKuopion PyöräilyseuraDNS
 81Paul SjöholmHelsinki City TriathlonDNS
     
     
 Naiset 52 km  
1493Heidi TenhunenUP01:19:37
2491Piia Autonen-LaaksoRiihimäki01:22:49
3492Sari AuramaaTuUL01:29:07
4655Ida AarnioTriathlonSuomi01:31:06
5494Kirsi AhoPorvoon Akilles01:49:29
6495Liisa HalmeenmäkiTriathlon Suomi01:49:31
7496Sanna MuukkonenACT02:14:03
     
     
 Miehet 52 km  
1724Pekka LaitinenPKK01:19:37
2729Heikki RoseliusCycle Centersa
3727Sami ParkkonenTWD01:20:19
4710Risto NiemiTWD01:24:43
5711Tuukka KainulainenHelsinki01:26:14
6716Nuutti NikkolaEspoo01:29:02
7722Tuomo LempiäinenHelsinki01:29:03
8719Mika LeppäahoVelo Saimaa01:29:04
9718Christoffer TallqvistHelsinki01:29:09
10720Aapeli TakalaHelsinki01:29:30
11730Johan FredrikssonTriathlon Vantaa01:29:44
12726Tuomas SipiläHelsinki01:35:56
13723Niklas KoivumäkiTurkusa
14721Juha RäsänenPorvoon Akilles01:38:54
15714Patrik BlomqvistRantapyörä, Kotka01:43:16
16725Juurinen PetteriKlaukkalasa
17713Hannu KemppiRCTsa
18728Ilkka SadinmäkiRyttylän kiri01:49:30
19717Tuure SavuojaVantaasa
20712Esko HakalaVantaa01:50:12
21715Marko MartikainenVantaa01:53:40
22731Väinö VälisaariVantaa02:02:23
     
     
 Perhesarja 27 km  
1940Jukka LylyACT01:05:38
2946Mira LuhtalaHelsinki01:07:56
3947Miika PyysaloKallion kukotsa
4943Joel RahikainenACT/ Porvoo01:17:08
5941Krista TöttermanACT/ Lappeenrantasa
6945Sissi MikkiläHelsinki01:31:26
7944Tanja MikkiläHelsinkisa
 942Jonna RenmanACTDNS