Tulokset 2016

 

SijaNroNaiset100 km 
1490Maria SöderströmHelsinki02:34:19,1
2486Julia VenesmaaAccenture Fun Cycling03:05:41,7
3488Sanna MaasiltaAccenture Fun Cycling03:09:51,8
4484Sanna SaksalaTriathlonSuomi03:11:40,4
5485Johanna JuvonenJärvenpää03:15:54,3
6483Jenni JuvonenJärvenpää03:22:53,6
7489Laura BergmanHelsinki03:25:15,1
8482Satu AlavalkamaCetus03:27:51,1
9481Päivi VartiaVantaa03:49:15,0
     
SijaNroMiehet100 km 
1216Tuukka PuuronenACT 102:27:49,4
2224Janis KynnapIK-32sa
3296Anssi EnqvistFinnFalzRushRacingsa
4217Robin KarinenACT 1sa
5268Pasi BerndtsonEspoo02:34:05,0
6182Kari SaloCCH/KPHsa
7199Kai KinnunenTamperesa
8234Mika TenhunenUPsa
9209Juuso KlaavuKotkasa
10267Juha-Matti KuusinenVelo-Curvasa
11261Atte KinnunenIK-32sa
12247Markus SaloIK-32sa
13194Jesse LankilaTeam Relex/Helsinkisa
14220Arjo KaarreACT 2sa
15281Markus TaipaleEspoosa
16215Jussi LaustelaACT 1sa
17 Kuka Olet sa
18265Tommi KajasojaAkillessa
19172Heikki RoutavaaraVantaasa
20198Mika ÖvermarkTeam Örkit/Jokelasa
21192Ralf WadenströmSVsa
22241Teemu RantsiNurmijärvisa
23294Kimmo NupponenCCHsa
24278Joonas HautalaLiikuntavirastosa
25255Henrik VinbergLUP-82sa
26260Teemu LindrothRSPsa
27236Jussi MakkonenHelsinkisa
28274Harri AaltonenJäPysa
29223Tomas VäisänenCycle Center Teamsa
30249Esa KinnunenIK-32sa
31253Pekka HalonenIK-32sa
32235Kalle ÖsterblomTuULsa
33256Jari HyttinenPorvoosa
34242Vesa KomulainenAkilles Road Academysa
35233Niko NättinenLahtisa
36222Tenho EteläinenAkilles Road Academysa
37206Mikhail GoloulnikovIndividualsa
38218Christian TinellACT 2sa
39280Tapio SalmelaVantaan Pyöräilijätsa
40229Timo ViitasaloIK-32sa
41212Antti LaaksoRiihimäki02:36:46,6
42251Margus JöksiJarvo Oy02:40:05,9
43221Ken DooleyHelsinkisa
44208Heikki SaariEspoo02:44:37,3
45245Jussi HonkasaloHelsinkisa
46246Arttu ToivanenHelsinki02:44:40,1
47174Antti LavonenKlaukkalasa
48237Ilkka AuramaaTuUL02:48:28,2
49186Juho TihveräinenJärvenpääsa
50243Jouni NieminenTeam Skeletonsa
51279Maltte AhonenKauniainensa
52244Markus LeinonenHelsinkisa
53211Juha TuomaalaHelsinki02:48:33,2
54203Jukka StrandbergLohja02:52:45,3
55187Juha KorpelaKPK 24/702:52:51,3
56213Jukka HultAccenture Fun Cycling02:52:55,2
57162Anssi ParviainenVantaa02:53:12,2
58254Veikko MarkkulaKaarinasa
59262Timo EtholenEspoo02:53:45,2
60190Janne AhonenAccenture Fun Cycling02:55:18,7
61191Janne NurmiAccenture Fun Cyclingsa
62204Magnus HellströmEsbo02:56:39,7
63184Kim LjungqvistKirkkonummi02:57:00,0
64205Björn RoosAkilles Road Academy02:57:11,9
65259Marko HataraKorsKa02:58:05,7
66258Roger MajorinKorsKasa
67290Tomas LehtolaHelsinkisa
68178Mika KaijamoEspoosa
69177Iiro PenttiläHelsinkisa
70171Jarmo VestolaVantaasa
71277Jari OinasEspoosa
72180Jukka VanninenCycling Academy03:01:25,2
73252Joel HeinikoskiEspoosa
74188Joakim BromanPorvoosa
75227Olli-Valtteri LaaksonenVantaa03:02:23,6
76200Ville HellSipoo03:02:40,7
77276Mauri HeinoCCH03:02:43,8
78170Mikko VestolaVantaasa
79266Jussi ValkiainenEspoosa
80230Kari-Kyösti SilvennoinenSpovesa
81175Kimmo MäkinenLaPy03:11:40,4
82181Mika HillbergLaPysa
83232Juhapekka RautavaHelsinki03:15:54,6
84201Jari VihervuoriVantaasa
85202Mika OjansivuVantaasa
86264Jami CederqvistVeikkaus oysa
87240Martti LaaksonenEspoosa
88165Lari SaarinenVantaa03:16:36,2
89168Juha LeskinenCCH03:16:38,0
90231Olli PartanenKilonKallion PenkkiPunnertajat03:17:21,8
91248Arto KomulainenKilonKallion PenkkiPunnertajatsa
92173Tero RitariHelsinki03:17:56,7
93189Teemu SaarniLohja03:19:26,1
94167Juan Carlos BorrasHelsinki03:21:03,3
95164Luis Torres MadridHelsinki03:22:16,8
96163Reijo MylläriCetus03:27:49,3
97197Jouni KauremaaTeam Relex/Helsinki03:34:33,3
98195Henri NikulaTeam Relex/Helsinkisa
99196Jukka UskonenTeam Relex/Helsinkisa
100238Timo SeppäläHelsinki03:44:38,6
101185Roger AsplundVantaa03:46:12,5
102210Christer HolmbergKirkkonummi03:47:42,4
103263Leif BjörklundVallentuna CK03:47:42,4
 207Jarmo AhonenKeravaDNF
 295Berndt EkholmSOBDNF
 179Eduardo Moldes FernandesEspooDNF
 226Niko KettunenEspooDNF
 292Mikko LankiAkillesDNF
 239Jakub MalinowskiTuULDNF
 289Jussi MasalinEspooDNF
 286Christer SchönbergEspoon TapiotDNF
     
     
SijaNroNaiset50 km 
1645Heidi TenhunenUP01:17:20,6
2639Piia Autonen-LaaksoRiihimäki01:17:25,4
3647Sari AuramaaTuUL01:23:52,2
4638Kirsi AhoRCT01:36:49,0
5643Saana TakalaTuusula01:40:50,0
6646Veera NikkolaEspoo01:49:20,9
7635Tove LaivuoriVantaa01:53:48,8
8634Matilda JylhäHelsinki01:55:09,7
9637Jenni KarhunenVelo Karhu02:03:29,3
10636Laura MäkinenVelo Karhusa
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
SijaNroMiehet50 km 
1580Heikki RoseliusCycle Center Team01:17:15,9
2586Sami ParkkonenCC-Tailwindsa
3578Aapeli TakalaACT01:23:43,0
4564Risto NiemiHelsinki01:27:12,2
5588Mika UlmalaJärvenpää01:27:25,9
6568Markku TaskinenHyPy01:27:35,5
7587Juha KärkkäinenJyväskylä01:30:08,0
8583Pekka PurraTosikotsa
9569Tuukka KainulainenHelsinki01:31:21,7
10572Juha RäsänenRCT01:32:15,7
11565Hannu KemppiRCT01:36:00,5
12561Marko MyöhänenHelsinkisa
13585Ilkka SadinmäkiRytki01:38:22,9
14562Janne PurhonenEspoo01:39:45,2
15573Tommi VenäläinenRCT01:45:20,0
16574Hannu LaaksonenOrima-Tuote Oysa
17560Teemu RouhiainenJärvenpää01:45:56,0
18563Marko KuusinenVantaa01:45:59,7
19584Mikko AaltoKirkkonummi01:47:04,7
20576Jari VäyrynenMM5001:59:41,8
21577Teemu VäyrynenMM50sa
22566Joona KarhunenVelo Karhu02:03:29,1
23567Juho KarhunenVelo Karhusa
24571Arto KarhunenVantaa02:03:41,4
25570Reino MoilanenVihti02:04:28,6
26582Harri SopanenCCH02:27:14,4
     
SijaNroPerhesarja27 km 
1936Juha ja Kalle VirtakoivuHippos-Hurriganes01:08:49,3
2935Esko HakalaVantaa01:08:49,5

Joukkuetulokset - M100

   1.  ACT1                                         21
           Tuukka Puuronen                               1
           Robin Karinen                                 4
           Jussi Laustela                               16

   2.  TeamRelex                                   208
           Jesse Lankila                                13
           Jouni Kauremaa                               97
           Henri Nikula                                 98