Tulokset 100KM

     100 km    
1100 KM233Järvinen HenriTeam Visillatalot-Continental02:28:33
2100 KM212Huovilainen LasseAviapolis Eliitti02:28:33
3100 KM232Koski OlliTeam Visillatalot-Continental02:29:20
4100 KM216Vaahtera RikuAviapolis Kilpa02:29:20
5100 KM213Lawson JohnAviapolis Eliitti02:29:20
6100 KM214Rinkinen PetriAviapolis Eliitti02:29:20
7100 KM375Enqvist AnssiKilon Osuus-Auto02:29:20
8100 KM330Parviainen JuhaPorvoon Akilles02:29:20
9100 KM398Kuittinen PetteriZeus02:29:20
10100 KM337Rinne AnssiIK-3202:29:20
11100 KM411Mansner JannePorvoo02:29:20
12100 KM234Hokka JoonasTeam Visillatalot-Continental02:29:20
13100 KM349Kaislavuo JesseLahti02:29:20
14100 KM256Härkönen JukkaKoPy02:29:20
15100 KM390Hallikainen JaniPorvoon Akilles02:29:20
16100 KM361Kettunen SeppoIK-3202:29:20
17100 KM420Kuljus ViljarEspoontorin pyörä02:29:20
18100 KM433Leermakers HenricusLappeenrannan pyöräilijät02:29:20
19100 KM365Mäkelä VilleTeam Neon Sport02:29:20
20100 KM437Korhonen OlliSala-Gym Lehtikangas02:29:20
21100 KM377Hämäläinen PekkaHelsinki02:29:20
22100 KM415Häkkinen MikaCCEH02:29:20
23100 KM362Pekkarinen ArttuHelsinki02:29:20
24100 KM302Granberg AapoCycle Center Team 202:29:20
25100 KM354Syrjä SanteriKlaukkala02:29:20
26100 KM279Kunnap JanisEspoo02:29:20
27100 KM421Mäkelä JaakkoTeam Neosport02:29:20
28100 KM356Malila VesaRoad Academy02:29:20
29100 KM409Koskela JuhaniVantaa02:29:20
30100 KM217Nyholm JanAviapolis Kilpa02:29:20
31100 KM414Salonen AnttiPrologi02:29:20
32100 KM341Lappi AriZeus02:29:20
33100 KM327Malin KalleRCT02:29:20
34100 KM350Köykkä HeikkiTaipalsaaren Veikot02:29:20
35100 KM269Tarpio JariVantaa02:29:20
36100 KM419Junkkari JuhaLemminkäinen infra02:29:20
37100 KM227Tiitinen JukkaTeam Euromestari02:29:20
38100 KM399Mäkelä AnttiCCH02:29:20
39100 KM353Syrjä MaijaAHH Cycling Team02:29:20
40100 KM351Korhonen IlkkaHelsinki02:29:20
41100 KM235Lehtimäki ToniTeam Visillatalot-Continental02:29:20
42100 KM360Palonen AnttiKaupin Kanuunat02:29:37
43100 KM219Karinen RobinAviapolis Kilpa02:29:40
44100 KM346Tenhunen MikaVihti02:30:55
45100 KM301Siiriäinen PekkaCycle Center Team 202:32:12
46100 KM303Dobrin DanielCycle Center Team 202:32:12
47100 KM410Saarela TeroCCEH02:32:24
48100 KM277Perrin NigelRaisio02:32:24
49100 KM316Sillanpää TomiParainen02:32:24
50100 KM324Korpi-Kokko HarriVantaa02:32:24
51100 KM307Roselius HeikkiCycle Center Team 202:32:24
52100 KM280Lius EskoCCH02:32:24
53100 KM299Töhönen HarriHePo02:32:24
54100 KM320Raatikainen TeroValkeakoski02:32:24
55100 KM278Ahonen JarmoZeus02:32:24
56100 KM412*  02:32:24
57100 KM318Kössö AnttoHelsinki02:32:24
58100 KM387Aaltonen SeppoRoad Academy02:32:24
59100 KM224Ilves VilleTeam Euromestari02:32:24
60100 KM436Mattila HarriJärvenpää02:32:24
61100 KM315Hakuli TeroKaupin Kanuunat02:32:24
62100 KM332Kokko JarkkoCCH02:32:24
63100 KM247Miettinen JarkkoTeam Relex02:32:24
64100 KM253Manninen TeroEspoo02:33:05
65100 KM429Sohn VilleHelsinki02:38:10
66100 KM312Kyllönen IlpoKoiviston Isku02:38:10
67100 KM364Hiltunen SamiVantaa02:42:17
68100 KM325Oraskari JyrkiPrologi02:42:39
69100 KM259Helenius ToniHelsinki02:44:27
70100 KM298Lindholm TuomasJärvenpää02:46:18
71100 KM393Hyvönen SebastianVasurit02:46:21
72100 KM391Paulinow MikaelVasurit02:46:21
73100 KM281Katajisto JukkaEspoo02:46:21
74100 KM242Martikainen TuomasSportfin02:46:21
75100 KM347Miulus TomHyPy02:46:21
76100 KM395Lilja JariPKK02:46:21
77100 KM359Lundström SebastianEkenäs02:46:21
78100 KM397Sergejev DimitriRussia02:46:21
79100 KM314Viitala MikkoHelsinki02:46:21
80100 KM338Pohjola JarkkoVantaa02:46:21
81100 KM413Pirinen HannuPakkala02:46:21
82100 KM382Törmälä TeemuVantaa02:46:21
83100 KM435Kokkila KimmoABB02:46:21
84100 KM248Toikka TeroCCH02:46:21
85100 KM407Aho PekkaCCPicaro02:46:21
86100 KM431*  02:46:21
87100 KM367Partti AnttiLohja02:46:21
88100 KM260Forsström MarkusHePo02:46:21
89100 KM229Tinell ChristianAviapolis02:46:21
90100 KM348Hellberg SamuliItä-Helsinki02:46:35
91100 KM319Wadenström RalfSV02:47:25
92100 KM376Pelkonen TeroTuusula02:47:43
93100 KM304Viitasalo TimoEspoo02:47:43
94100 KM388Karpov AntonSt. Petesburg02:47:55
95100 KM288Koskinen TommiSportfin02:48:30
96100 KM363Nieminen AnttiZeus02:48:31
97100 KM379Vinberg HenrikLUP 8202:48:31
98100 KM389Enholm BerndtHelsinki02:48:31
99100 KM339Hatara MarkoTuusula02:49:07
100100 KM228Kauppinen MarkoAviapolis02:49:25
101100 KM295Fitzpatrick HughHelsinki02:53:11
102100 KM406Nissilä KariKouvola02:53:42
103100 KM230Tiihonen JuhaAviapolis02:56:16
104100 KM329Qvick NiclasEspoo02:56:16
105100 KM417Heino MauriCycle Center Helsinki02:56:19
106100 KM265Eskelinen TimoVantaa02:56:36
107100 KM289Kinnunen EsaEspoo02:56:36
108100 KM368Lehtonen ToomasHelsinki02:56:36
109100 KM374Leskinen JuhaVantaa02:57:55
110100 KM284Leponiemi TeroHelsinki03:00:15
111100 KM267Routavaara HeikkiHePo03:02:57
112100 KM257Hallikainen JanneHePo03:02:59
113100 KM405Lehtelä MarikaSuusalonki03:03:06
114100 KM261Uski HenrikVantaa03:03:06
115100 KM317Saari HeikkiEspoo03:03:17
116100 KM423Bergendahl TommiSVEA03:03:21
117100 KM331Nieminen TiinaTawast Cycling Club03:03:21
118100 KM366Sundström JanAnodisointi Janster Oy03:03:21
119100 KM282Ruuth JukkaVantaa03:03:25
120100 KM239Siiriäinen LottaAviapolis Ladies03:03:25
121100 KM380Åvall MichaelaVantaa03:03:25
122100 KM439Raveala PetriFendomec03:03:25
123100 KM328Pennanen TimoTT Sports03:03:25
124100 KM246Pettinen MarkusTeam Relex03:03:25
125100 KM422Välimäki KaiSVEA03:03:25
126100 KM378Kiviluoma Ari  03:03:25
127100 KM321Kantele EeroVantaa03:03:25
128100 KM251Toivonen JohannaHelsinki03:03:25
129100 KM262Manninen PekkaHelsinki03:03:25
130100 KM249Colliander VeliHePo03:03:25
131100 KM266Hilesmaa KariHePo03:03:25
132100 KM401Porkka Olli-PekkaLahti03:03:52
133100 KM424Varpelaide JouniSVEA03:03:53
134100 KM394Ekström JarlHepo03:03:53
135100 KM343Parviainen AnssiTeam Huntelaar03:04:07
136100 KM432Vuorikoski MiikkaJHPK Cyclist03:06:25
137100 KM296Laino TiinaCycle Center Team03:06:25
138100 KM293Kukkola JyriHelsinki03:07:05
139100 KM352Ruokoniemi MikkoEspoo03:08:02
140100 KM276Vestola JarmoVantaa03:11:18
141100 KM400Österberg KennethKirkkonummi03:14:50
142100 KM370Ryhänen KyöstiZeus03:15:05
143100 KM263Laitinen JarkkoVantaa03:15:12
144100 KM326Häkkinen AnssiBike Planet03:16:17
145100 KM392Wendt von KlausVasurit03:17:30
146100 KM426Ilves LauriAkaa03:17:30
147100 KM336Munck JohanHelsinki03:17:32
148100 KM344Salminen LasseTeam Huntelaar03:17:56
149100 KM342Birling JariIK-3203:18:12
150100 KM309Rouvinen RaimoCCH03:18:15
151100 KM286Loova RometJärvenpää03:19:42
152100 KM340Cox DavidHelsinki03:20:11
153100 KM250Kemppainen SusannaAviapolis Ladies03:20:11
154100 KM427Varmola PetteriVantaa03:21:10
155100 KM425Holmberg NikkeAkaa03:21:12
156100 KM438Hiilosmaa KariVantaa03:21:34
157100 KM287Koskinen MaijaAviapolis Ladies03:22:28
158100 KM403Korvenkallas KatjaBianchi03:24:30
159100 KM402Laurikainen JussiBianchi03:24:30
160100 KM300Bister EsaVantaa03:24:30
161100 KM385Lehtovirta MikaVantaa03:26:41
162100 KM245Lankila JesseTeam Relex03:26:50
163100 KM244Käkelä MatiasTeam Relex03:26:50
164100 KM428Hämäläinen MarkkoHelsinki03:27:56
165100 KM434Wallenius SusannaNeste Oil Helsinki03:28:19
166100 KM373Johannesdahl HarriHelsinki03:30:01
167100 KM322Penttilä RamiTuusula03:31:47
168100 KM384Vaara IlkkaHelsinki03:34:54
169100 KM404Lönnqvist MartinVantaa03:37:17
170100 KM335Kaija SamuliMäntsälä03:38:05
171100 KM334Huttunen SaaraMäntsälä03:38:07
172100 KM383Vestman JussiHelsinki03:40:12
173100 KM270Välkepinta HeikkiKaupin Kanuunat03:42:46
174100 KM358Särelä JaakkoHelsinki03:42:53
175100 KM418Anttila HarriRoad Acanemy03:44:08
176100 KM310Salonen HeikkiVantaa03:48:34
177100 KM271Seppälä EeroAtletico Parosperä03:50:35
178100 KM252Koski MaariaEspoo03:51:04
179100 KM254Juvonen JohannaJärvenpää03:54:02
180100 KM255Suvikunnas TimoJärvenpää03:54:02
181100 KM274Kankkunen SamiHelsinki03:55:27
182100 KM323Spiby JohnHelsinki03:57:38
183100 KM305Ruoti HannelePrologi04:03:30
184100 KM372Björkbacka TeemuT:mi Antero Toivanen04:03:47
185100 KM386Kuukasjärvi JaakkoKaarina04:04:21
186100 KM294Virta TuomasTampere04:09:59
187100 KM297Virta TuuliHelsinki04:09:59
188100 KM275Pelanteri SimoHelsinki04:24:21
189100 KM290Halttunen MarkkuKerkonkosken Ketterä04:27:06
 100 KM215VarattuAviapolis EliittiDNF
 100 KM430Kantola MarkusTuusulaDNF
 100 KM313Koimäki HannuVantaan PyöräilijätDNF
 100 KM311Lehtonen KatriKoiviston IskuDNF
 100 KM416Ollila MarkkuIlmajokiDNF
 100 KM273Veini RaimoRantapyöräDNF
 100 KM241Vuola OssiFocus Team FinlandDNF